Member Roster

Welcome New Members:

 

Ellen Schloegel Amber Road
Rob Chesher Amber Road
Tom Beckhard Amber Road
Jane Solomon Anritsu Company
Rudy Gonzalez Anritsu Company
Susan Bernardi-Holt Anritsu Company
Gendy Allbrook Apple Inc.
Peggy Nguyen Apple Inc.
Alison Stafford Powell Baker McKenzie
John McKenzie Baker McKenzie
Kathryn Anderson Baker McKenzie
Leslie August boomerang carnets
Peggy Rupp boomerang carnets
Gal Sternfeld Cadence Design Systems, Inc.
Larry Disenhof Cadence Design Systems, Inc.
Lissa Oros Cadence Design Systems, Inc.
Alicia Romo Cisco Systems, Inc.
Carla Cravalho Cisco Systems, Inc.
Jill Franze Cisco Systems, Inc.
Rob Lastiri Del Monte Foods, Inc.
Sheila Neri Del Monte Foods, Inc.
Amy Robinson Expeditors
Derrick Ohira Expeditors
Steven Ross Expeditors
Alicia HengHuei Chen EY
Katie Gustafson EY
Michael Heldebrand EY
Chris Burke Global4PL
Kenny Choi Global4PL
Sergio Retamal Global4PL
Annie Sankey Google
Michael Lutz Google
Nicole Smith Google
Dorothy Nowak KLA-Tencor Corp.
Lilly Voong KLA-Tencor Corp.
Terry Smith KLA-Tencor Corp.
Angela Aaron KPMG LLP
Heidi Mustonen KPMG LLP
Marisa Mar-Jones KPMG LLP
Lisa Perez Lumentum
Lucina Lara Lumentum
Shay OReilly Lumentum
Andrea Appell NetApp, Inc.
Justin Rishoff NetApp, Inc.
Tobias Andersson NetApp, Inc.
Dawn Palomo Palo Alto Networks
Jessica Tabarez Palo Alto Networks
Linda Nguyen Palo Alto Networks
Jan Michael Bundalian SAP GRC Global Trade Services
Kevin McCollom SAP GRC Global Trade Services
Linda McKee SAP GRC Global Trade Services
Bill Barthell Symantec Corporation
Marina Deykun Symantec Corporation
Martina de la Torre Symantec Corporation
Katya Rodriguez Thermo Fisher Scientific
Rick Tijero Thermo Fisher Scientific
Mark Yee Thermo Fisher Scientific - Life Technologies
Maria Vasta Trade Compliance Analyst
Vasta Maria Trade Compliance Analyst
Chester Chu Veritas Technologies LLC
Laura Tomarchio Veritas Technologies LLC
Mark Hsia Veritas Technologies LLC
Jenna Glass Xilinx Inc
Jon Lam Xilinx Inc
Joseph Kim Xilinx Inc